Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Ghani Kalay,Haji Mohammed-ghani Kalay,Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay,Hajji Mohammad Ghani Kalay,Khadzhi-Mukhammedgani-Kalaj,Khadzhi-Mukhammedgani-Kalay,Хаджи-Мухаммедгани-Калай,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Ghani Kalay,Ḩāji Moḩammeḏ-ghani Kalay,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Ghanī Kalay,Ḩājī Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay

Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay
Places near Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Ghani Kelay, Afghanistan