Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kendeli

Map of Kendeli Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kendeli,Kendelī,Kenḏeli, Kendelī


Welcome to the Kendeli google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kendelī. See Kendeli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kendelī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kendeli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kendeli
Places near Kendeli

Online Dating

Kendeli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kendeli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kendeli, Afghanistan