-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qader Nawer

Map of Qader Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qader Nawar,Qader Nawer,Qāder Nāwar,Qāder Nāwer,Qāder Nāwêr, Qāder Nāwêr

Qader Nawer

Welcome to the Qader Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāder Nāwêr. See Qader Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāder Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qader Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95/66.02
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Qader Nawer
  •  
Places near Qader Nawer
Kach Kākōzaī (10 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (11.9 km) Shādizī Kêlay (13.5 km) Walham (14.9 km) Dzanglah Sar (15.1 km) ‘Alī Jān (15.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (16.5 km) Dāmān (17 km) Khiran (17.6 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (17.6 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (18.8 km) Rigay (19.2 km) Kunchay Kêlay (19.4 km) Shāgêy (19.7 km) Itī (20.2 km) Badurzaī (20.5 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (20.6 km) Jānak Kêlay (21.8 km)

Online Dating

Qader Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qader Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qader Nawer, Afghanistan