-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kenderi Sar

Map of Kenderi Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenderi Sar,Kendeṟī Sar, Kendeṟī Sar

Kenderi Sar

Welcome to the Kenderi Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kendeṟī Sar. See Kenderi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kendeṟī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kenderi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92833/66.04528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kenderi Sar
  •  
Places near Kenderi Sar
Kach Kākōzaī (12.4 km) ‘Alī Jān (14.4 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (14.5 km) Dzanglah Sar (15.2 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (15.7 km) Shādizī Kêlay (15.9 km) Kunchay Kêlay (16.7 km) Khiran (17.1 km) Dāmān (17.3 km) Walham (17.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (18.8 km) Shāgêy (18.9 km) Itī (19 km) Rigay (19 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (19.5 km) Jānak Kêlay (20 km) Badurzaī (20.9 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Kenderi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kenderi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kenderi Sar, Afghanistan