-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gurgano Laher

Map of Gurgano Laher Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurgano Lahar,Gurgano Laher,Gurgānō Lahêṟ,Guṟgāno Lahar, Gurgānō Lahêṟ

Gurgano Laher

Welcome to the Gurgano Laher google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgānō Lahêṟ. See Gurgano Laher photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgānō Lahêṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gurgano Laher
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98472/66.12944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Gurgano Laher
  •  
Places near Gurgano Laher

Online Dating

Gurgano Laher Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurgano Laher, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgano Laher, Afghanistan