Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fatah Khan Kelay

Map of Fatah Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatah Khan Kelay,Fatehkhan Kalay,Fatskhkhankalaj,Fatskhkhankalay,Fatāḩ Khān Kêlay,Fāteḩkhān Kalay,Фатсхханкалай, Fatāḩ Khān Kêlay

Fatah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Fatah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatāḩ Khān Kêlay. See Fatah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatāḩ Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fatah Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Fatah Khan Kelay
Places near Fatah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Fatah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fatah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan