-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay Boldak Ghar

Map of Pay Boldak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pajbal'dakgar,Gora Paybal'dakgar,Gora Paybal’dakgar,Pay Boldak Ghar,Pay Bowldak Ghar,Pāy Bowldak Ghar,Pāy Bōldak Ghar,Pāy Bōlḏak Ghaṟ,Tor Baldak,Гора Пайбальдакгар, Pāy Bōldak Ghar

Pay Boldak Ghar

Welcome to the Pay Boldak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Bōldak Ghar. See Pay Boldak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Bōldak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pay Boldak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94056/66.29667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Pay Boldak Ghar
  •  
Places near Pay Boldak Ghar

Online Dating

Pay Boldak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Boldak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Boldak Ghar, Afghanistan