-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Hasan Kelay

Map of Mulla Hasan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Hasan Kalay,Mollā Ḩasan Kalay,Mulla Hasan Kalay,Mulla Hasan Kelay,Mulla-Khasan-Kalaj,Mulla-Khasan-Kalay,Mullā Ḩasan Kalay,Mullā Ḩasan Kêlay,Мулла-Хасан-Калай, Mullā Ḩasan Kêlay

Mulla Hasan Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Hasan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩasan Kêlay. See Mulla Hasan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩasan Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Mulla Hasan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89111/66.37611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Mulla Hasan Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Hasan Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Hasan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Hasan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hasan Kelay, Afghanistan