-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana

Map of Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makh Tana,Makh Tanah,Makh Tāṉa,Makh Tāṉah,Mukh Levy Post,Pogranichnaja Zastava Makhtana,Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana,Пограничная Застава Махтана, Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana

Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana

Welcome to the Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana. See Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89639/66.35
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana
  •  
Places near Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana

Online Dating

Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pogranichnaya Zastava Makhtana, Afghanistan