Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Roghanay Mandeh

Map of Roghanay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roganajmandekh,Roganaymandekh,Roghanay Mandeh,Rowghani Mandah,Rowghani Mandeh,Rowghanī Māndah,Rowghanī Māndeh,Rōghanay Māndêh,Роганаймандех,Ṟōghanay Mānḏeh, Rōghanay Māndêh

Roghanay Mandeh

Welcome to the Roghanay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōghanay Māndêh. See Roghanay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōghanay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Roghanay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Roghanay Mandeh
Places near Roghanay Mandeh
Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Satār Kêlay (2.7 km) Afẕal Kêlay (3.4 km) Jānak Kêlay (4.3 km) Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay (4.4 km) Bākaray Kêlay (4.8 km) Adōzī (5 km) Zarah Kalā (5 km) Kunchay Kêlay (6.6 km) Shērjān Kêlay (6.6 km) Kakow Kalay (6.8 km) Fateḩ Khān Kêlay (6.8 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (7.2 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (7.5 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (8.3 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (8.4 km) Itī (8.6 km) Palzan Kêlay (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Roghanay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Roghanay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roghanay Mandeh, Afghanistan