-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd

Map of Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnaja Zastava Mukhammedsafed,Pogranichnaya Zastava Mukhammedsafed,Tahana-i-Mohammad Safed,Tahana-i-Mohammed-safed,Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd,Tahaneh-ye Mohammad Sefid,Tahāna-i-Moḩammad Safēḏ,Tahāna-i-Moḩammeḏ-safēḏ,Tahānah-ye Muḩammad Safayd,Tahāneh-ye Moḩammad Sefīd,Пограничная Застава Мухаммедсафед, Tahānah-ye Muḩammad Safayd

Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Muḩammad Safayd. See Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Muḩammad Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93306/66.37111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Muhammad Safayd, Afghanistan