-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Boldak Ghar

Map of Tor Boldak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torbol'dakgar,Gora Torbol’dakgar,Mian Baldak,Miān Baldak,Sar Boldak Ghar,Sar Bowldak Ghar,Sar Bowldak Ghaṟ,Saṟ Bōlḏak Ghaṟ,Tor Boldak Ghar,Towr Bowldak Ghar,Tōr Bōldak Ghar,Tōṟ Bōlḏak Ghaṟ,Гора Торбольдакгар, Tōr Bōldak Ghar

Tor Boldak Ghar

Welcome to the Tor Boldak Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Bōldak Ghar. See Tor Boldak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Bōldak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Boldak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96/66.34056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tor Boldak Ghar
  •  
Places near Tor Boldak Ghar

Online Dating

Tor Boldak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Boldak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Boldak Ghar, Afghanistan