-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangay Mandeh

Map of Tangay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangajmandekh,Tangay Mandah,Tangay Mandeh,Tangay Māndah,Tangay Māndeh,Tangay Māndêh,Tangaymandekh,Тангаймандех, Tangay Māndêh

Tangay Mandeh

Welcome to the Tangay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangay Māndêh. See Tangay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96861/66.335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tangay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tangay Mandeh

Online Dating

Tangay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangay Mandeh, Afghanistan