-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay

Map of Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay,Haji `Abdulwahed Kalay,Hajji `Abdolvahed Kalay,حاجی عبدل واهد کلی,قریۀ حاجی عَبدل واحد,Ḩāji ‘Abḏulwāheḏ Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Abdolvāhed Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay

Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay. See Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0026/66.36284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Wahid Kelay, Afghanistan