Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Abbas

Map of Khadzhi-Abbas Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abbas Kalay,Hajji `Abbas Kalay,Khadzhi-Abbas,Naib Kili,Nāib Kili,Хаджи-Аббас,Ḩāji ‘Abbās Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Abbās Kalay, Khadzhi-Abbas


Welcome to the Khadzhi-Abbas google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Abbas. See Khadzhi-Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Abbas area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Abbas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Abbas
Places near Khadzhi-Abbas

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhi-Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Abbas, Afghanistan