-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahanah-ye Baqi

Map of Tahanah-ye Baqi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnaja Zastava Baki,Pogranichnaya Zastava Baki,Tahana-i-Baqi,Tahanah-ye Baqi,Tahaneh-ye Baqi,Tahāna-i-Bāqi,Tahānah-ye Bāqī,Tahāneh-ye Bāqī,Пограничная Застава Баки, Tahānah-ye Bāqī

Tahanah-ye Baqi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Baqi google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Bāqī. See Tahanah-ye Baqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Bāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Baqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95361/66.39806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Baqi
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Baqi

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Baqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Baqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Baqi, Afghanistan