-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahanah-ye Ashraf

Map of Tahanah-ye Ashraf Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnaja Zastava Ashraf,Pogranichnaya Zastava Ashraf,Tahana Asraf,Tahana-i-Ashraf,Tahana-i-Asraf,Tahanah-ye Ashraf,Tahaneh-ye Ashraf,Tahāna Ašraf,Tahāna-i-Ashraf,Tahāna-i-Ašraf,Tahānah-ye Ashraf,Tahāneh-ye Ashraf,Пограничная Застава Ашраф, Tahānah-ye Ashraf

Tahanah-ye Ashraf

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Ashraf google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Ashraf. See Tahanah-ye Ashraf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Ashraf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Ashraf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97361/66.48028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Ashraf
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Ashraf

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Ashraf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Ashraf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Ashraf, Afghanistan