Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rangin Kelay

Map of Rangin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangin Kelay,Ranginkhan Kalay,Ranginkhankalaj,Ranginkhankalay,Rangīn Kêlay,Rangīnkhān Kalay,Рангинханкалай, Rangīn Kêlay

Rangin Kelay

Welcome to the Rangin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rangīn Kêlay. See Rangin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rangīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rangin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Rangin Kelay
Places near Rangin Kelay

Online Dating

Rangin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rangin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangin Kelay, Afghanistan