-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nagay

Map of Nagay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagay,Cāgay,Nagay,Tsagay,Tsāgay, Nagay

Nagay

Welcome to the Nagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nagay. See Nagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01306/66.5675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nagay
  •  
Places near Nagay
Tsāgay (0.3 km) Masīzaī (1.7 km) Ganjisū (3.6 km) Wêchah Kōlah (4 km) Khudāy Raḩm Kêlay (4 km) Khalīfah Kêlay (5.5 km) Gharbī Bayānzaī (5.7 km) Paṯān Khēl (6.3 km) Bāqī Kêlay (6.4 km) Yārō Kêlay (6.9 km) Sharqī Bayanzaī (7.5 km) Shārghilay (7.7 km) Dê Jalāt Kêlay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Nagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagay, Afghanistan