Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khoday Rahm Kelay

Map of Khoday Rahm Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoday Rahm Kalay,Khoday Rahm Kelay,Khodāy Raḩm Kalay,Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay,Khudayrakhim-Kalay, Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay

Khoday Rahm Kelay

Welcome to the Khoday Rahm Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay. See Khoday Rahm Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoday Rahm Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khoday Rahm Kelay
Places near Khoday Rahm Kelay

Online Dating

Khoday Rahm Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoday Rahm Kelay, Afghanistan