-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Jalat Kelay

Map of De Jalat Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jalat Kalay,De Jalat Kelay,De Jalāt Kalay,Dzhalatkalay,Dê Jalāt Kêlay, Dê Jalāt Kêlay

De Jalat Kelay

Welcome to the De Jalat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jalāt Kêlay. See De Jalat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jalāt Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Jalat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07917/66.53806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near De Jalat Kelay
  •  
Places near De Jalat Kelay

Online Dating

De Jalat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Jalat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jalat Kelay, Afghanistan