Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baz Mohammad Kelay

Map of Baz Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Kalay,Baz Mohammad Kelay,Baz Muhammad Kalay,Bazmukhammedkalay,Bāz Moḩammad Kalay,Bāz Moḩammad Kêlay,Bāz Muhammaḏ Kalay, Bāz Moḩammad Kêlay

Baz Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Baz Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Moḩammad Kêlay. See Baz Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baz Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Baz Mohammad Kelay
Places near Baz Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Baz Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan