Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulam Mohammad Kelay

Map of Ghulam Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Mohammad Kalay,Gholām Moḩammad Kalay,Ghulam Mohammad Kelay,Ghulām Moḩammad Kêlay,Gulyammukhammed-Kalay, Ghulām Moḩammad Kêlay

Ghulam Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Moḩammad Kêlay. See Ghulam Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghulam Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghulam Mohammad Kelay
Places near Ghulam Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan