-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landay Kalay

Map of Landay Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lanḏay Kalay

Landay Kalay

Welcome to the Landay Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Kalay. See Landay Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Kalay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-15.

Map of Landay Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09556/66.57056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Landay Kalay
  •  
Places near Landay Kalay

Online Dating

Landay Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Kalay, Afghanistan