Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Fazl Karam Kelay

Map of Haji Fazl Karam Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Fadzl Karam Kalay,Haji Fazl Karam Kelay,Hajji Fazl Karam Kalay,Hāji Faḏẕl Kaṟam Kalay,Kadzhi-Fazhkaram-Kalay,Ḩājjī Faẕl Karam Kalay,Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay, Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay

Haji Fazl Karam Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Fazl Karam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay. See Haji Fazl Karam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Fazl Karam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Haji Fazl Karam Kelay
Places near Haji Fazl Karam Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Fazl Karam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Fazl Karam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Fazl Karam Kelay, Afghanistan