-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Singzai

Map of Singzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Singzai,Singzay,Sīngzay,Sīngzaī, Sīngzaī

Singzai

Welcome to the Singzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīngzaī. See Singzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīngzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Singzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11556/66.51833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Singzai
  •  
Places near Singzai

Online Dating

Singzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Singzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Singzai, Afghanistan