Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kharbuti

Map of Kharbuti Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbowti,Kharbowtī,Kharbuti,Kharbūṯī,Khaṟbūti, Kharbūṯī


Welcome to the Kharbuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbūṯī. See Kharbuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbūṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharbuti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 1
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kharbuti
Places near Kharbuti

Online Dating

Kharbuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharbuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbuti, Afghanistan