Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lindo Kelay

Map of Lindo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lindo Kalay,Lindo Kelay,Lindukalay,Līndo Kalay,Līndō Kêlay, Līndō Kêlay

Lindo Kelay

Welcome to the Lindo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Līndō Kêlay. See Lindo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Līndō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lindo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Lindo Kelay
Places near Lindo Kelay

Online Dating

Lindo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lindo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lindo Kelay, Afghanistan