-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay

Map of Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Gholam Heydar Kalay,Mollā Gholām Ḩeydar Kalay,Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay,Mulla Ghulam Haydar Kalay,Mullagulyam-Khaydarkalay,Mullā Ghulām Hayḏaṟ Kalay,Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay, Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay

Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay. See Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11972/66.60333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay
Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay (0.3 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Katsêy (1.9 km) Marghah (2.1 km) Kharbūṯī (2.2 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (2.7 km) Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay (2.8 km) Mullā Sarāj Kêlay (2.8 km) ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay (3.1 km) Tarakzaī (3.2 km) Līndō Kêlay (3.2 km) Sangīn (3.4 km) Shādī Kêlay (3.6 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (4.1 km) Zardād (4.2 km) Shārghilay (4.6 km) Sar Kilīzhay (4.6 km) Qāẕīān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ghulam Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan