Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gul Mohammad Kelay

Map of Gul Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammad Kalay,Gol Moḩammad Kalay,Gul Mohammad Kalay,Gul Mohammad Kelay,Gul Moḩammad Kêlay,Gul Moẖammaḏ Kalay,Gul'mukhammedkalay,Gul’mukhammedkalay, Gul Moḩammad Kêlay

Gul Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Moḩammad Kêlay. See Gul Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gul Mohammad Kelay
Places near Gul Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan