-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Hakim Kelay

Map of `Abdul Hakim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Abdul Hakim Kalay,Abdul'khakim-Kalay,Abdul’khakim-Kalay,`Abd ol Hakim Kalay,`Abdul Hakim Kelay,‘Abd ol Ḩakīm Kalay,‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay,’Abdul H̱akīm Kalay, ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay

`Abdul Hakim Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Hakim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay. See `Abdul Hakim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdul Hakim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09611/66.62111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near `Abdul Hakim Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Hakim Kelay
‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay (0 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (0.4 km) Mullā Sarāj Kêlay (2.4 km) Kiril (2.5 km) Marghah (2.6 km) Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay (2.6 km) Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay (3.2 km) Shārghilay (3.3 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (3.9 km) Kharbūṯī (4 km) Sharqī Bayanzaī (4.1 km) Sangīn (4.3 km) Shādī Kêlay (4.4 km) Tarakzaī (4.8 km) Katsêy (4.8 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (4.8 km) Zardād (5.2 km) Līndō Kêlay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Hakim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Hakim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Hakim Kelay, Afghanistan