Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dad Mohammad Kelay

Map of Dad Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dad Mohammad Kalay,Dad Mohammad Kelay,Dad-Mukhammed-kalay,Dād Moḩammad Kalay,Dād Moḩammad Kêlay, Dād Moḩammad Kêlay

Dad Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Dad Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dād Moḩammad Kêlay. See Dad Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dād Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dad Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dad Mohammad Kelay
Places near Dad Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Dad Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dad Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dad Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan