Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Kelay

Map of Shadi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Kalay,Shadi Kalay,Shadi Kelay,Shādī Kalay,Shādī Kêlay,Šādī Kalay, Shādī Kêlay

Shadi Kelay

Welcome to the Shadi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Kêlay. See Shadi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shadi Kelay
Places near Shadi Kelay

Online Dating

Shadi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Kelay, Afghanistan