-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdul Kelay

Map of Haji `Abdul Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Kalay,Haji `Abdul Kelay,Hajji `Abd ol Kalay,Hājī ‘Abḏul Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdul'-Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdul’-Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Abd ol Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay

Haji `Abdul Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay. See Haji `Abdul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji `Abdul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19833/66.5125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Kelay

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan