-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lakaray Tahanah

Map of Lakaray Tahanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakaray Tahana,Lakaray Tahanah,Lakaray Tahaneh,Lakaray Tahāna,Lakaray Takhana,Lakaṟay Tahānah,Lakaṟay Tahāneh, Lakaṟay Tahānah

Lakaray Tahanah

Welcome to the Lakaray Tahanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaṟay Tahānah. See Lakaray Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaṟay Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakaray Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17722/66.60222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Lakaray Tahanah
  •  
Places near Lakaray Tahanah
Lakaṟay (0.3 km) Bēts Khūlah (1.6 km) Mullā Walī Wālêh (2.3 km) Alêkī Chīnah (2.5 km) Shāgêy (2.8 km) Bēts Kêlay (3.1 km) Bāḩēl (4 km) Dāmān Kêlay (4.7 km) Barakat Kêlay (4.9 km) Shamālī Martanay (5.1 km) Mandz Shēlah (5.3 km) Warghaṟ (5.5 km) Zardād (5.5 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (5.5 km) Katsêy (5.7 km) Indzêrgaī (5.9 km) Sangīn (5.9 km) Shādī Kêlay (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Lakaray Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakaray Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakaray Tahanah, Afghanistan