-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barakat Kelay

Map of Barakat Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakat Kalay,Barakat Kelay,Barakat Kêlay, Barakat Kêlay

Barakat Kelay

Welcome to the Barakat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakat Kêlay. See Barakat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barakat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.16583/66.65167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Barakat Kelay
  •  
Places near Barakat Kelay

Online Dating

Barakat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakat Kelay, Afghanistan