-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Aleki Chinah

Map of Aleki Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aleki Ceneh,Aleki Chinah,Aleki Chīnah,Alekichena,Alêkī Chīnah,Alěki Čēněh, Alêkī Chīnah

Aleki Chinah

Welcome to the Aleki Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alêkī Chīnah. See Aleki Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alêkī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aleki Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17333/66.64028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Aleki Chinah
  •  
Places near Aleki Chinah

Online Dating

Aleki Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aleki Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aleki Chinah, Afghanistan