Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Wunake Kelay

Map of De Wunake Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wonake Kalay,De Wonakē Kalay,De Wunake Kelay,Dê Wunakē Kêlay,Vunaki-Kalay, Dê Wunakē Kêlay

De Wunake Kelay

Welcome to the De Wunake Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wunakē Kêlay. See De Wunake Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wunakē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wunake Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Wunake Kelay
Places near De Wunake Kelay

Online Dating

De Wunake Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Wunake Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wunake Kelay, Afghanistan