-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzergay

Map of Indzergay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjergay,Indzergay,Indzhirgay,Indzêrgay, Indzêrgay

Indzergay

Welcome to the Indzergay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrgay. See Indzergay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indzergay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22194/66.64222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Indzergay
  •  
Places near Indzergay

Online Dating

Indzergay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzergay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzergay, Afghanistan