Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wunake Tahanah

Map of Wunake Tahanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunaki Takhana,Wonake Tahana,Wonake Tahaneh,Wonakē Tahāna,Wonakē Tahāneh,Wunake Tahanah,Wunakē Tahānah, Wunakē Tahānah

Wunake Tahanah

Welcome to the Wunake Tahanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunakē Tahānah. See Wunake Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunakē Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wunake Tahanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Wunake Tahanah
Places near Wunake Tahanah

Online Dating

Wunake Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wunake Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunake Tahanah, Afghanistan