-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Bets Indzergay

Map of De Bets Indzergay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekindzhirgay,De Bec Enjergay,De Bets Enjergay,De Bets Indzergay,De Bēts Enjergay,Dê Bēts Indzêrgay,Ḏe Bēc Enjeṟgay, Dê Bēts Indzêrgay

De Bets Indzergay

Welcome to the De Bets Indzergay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bēts Indzêrgay. See De Bets Indzergay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bēts Indzêrgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Bets Indzergay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20361/66.67306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near De Bets Indzergay
  •  
Places near De Bets Indzergay

Online Dating

De Bets Indzergay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bets Indzergay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bets Indzergay, Afghanistan