-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chehelgazi Mandeh

Map of Chehelgazi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Mandeh,Cehelgazi Māndeh,Chehelgazi Mandah,Chehelgazi Mandeh,Chehelgazī Māndah,Chehelgazī Māndêh,Chikhil'gazi-Mandekh,Chikhil’gazi-Mandekh, Chehelgazī Māndêh

Chehelgazi Mandeh

Welcome to the Chehelgazi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehelgazī Māndêh. See Chehelgazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehelgazī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chehelgazi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22278/66.65347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Chehelgazi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chehelgazi Mandeh

Online Dating

Chehelgazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehelgazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehelgazi Mandeh, Afghanistan