-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Bets Ghrunah

Map of De Bets Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bec Ghruna,De Bets Ghrunah,De Bēts Ghṟūnah,Dê Bēts Ghrūnah,Gory Begruna,Ḏe Bēc Ghṟūna, Dê Bēts Ghrūnah

De Bets Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Bets Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bēts Ghrūnah. See De Bets Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bēts Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Bets Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18083/66.69222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near De Bets Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Bets Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Bets Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bets Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bets Ghrunah, Afghanistan