-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzer Gwal

Map of Indzer Gwal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Gwal,Enjer Gwāl,Indzer Gwal,Indzhirgval',Indzhirgval’,Indzêr Gwāl, Indzêr Gwāl

Indzer Gwal

Welcome to the Indzer Gwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Gwāl. See Indzer Gwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Gwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indzer Gwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22972/66.69917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Indzer Gwal
  •  
Places near Indzer Gwal

Online Dating

Indzer Gwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Gwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Gwal, Afghanistan