-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkai Gwal

Map of Surkai Gwal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkai Gwal,Surkay Gwal,Surkaygval',Surkaygval’,Sūrkay Gwāl,Sūrkaī Gwāl, Sūrkaī Gwāl

Surkai Gwal

Welcome to the Surkai Gwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkaī Gwāl. See Surkai Gwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkaī Gwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkai Gwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22/66.70861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Surkai Gwal
  •  
Places near Surkai Gwal

Online Dating

Surkai Gwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkai Gwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkai Gwal, Afghanistan