-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshatah Siabat

Map of Kshatah Siabat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Syabat,Kshatah Siabat,Kshattah Siabat,Kshattah Sīābat,Kshattas'yabat,Kshattas’yabat,Ks̲h̲atah Sīābat,Kšatta Syābat, Ks̲h̲atah Sīābat

Kshatah Siabat

Welcome to the Kshatah Siabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲atah Sīābat. See Kshatah Siabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲atah Sīābat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kshatah Siabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26167/66.51778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kshatah Siabat
  •  
Places near Kshatah Siabat

Online Dating

Kshatah Siabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshatah Siabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshatah Siabat, Afghanistan