-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay,Haji Mohammed `Omar Kalay,Hajji Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Hāji Mohammaḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Umarkalay,Ḩāji Moḩammeḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Ḩājī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay, Ḩājī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30528/66.55667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mohammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan