-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mehraban Kala

Map of Mehraban Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehraban Kala,Mehraban Kalay,Mehrabān Kalay,Mikhrabankalay,Mêhrabān Kalā, Mêhrabān Kalā

Mehraban Kala

Welcome to the Mehraban Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêhrabān Kalā. See Mehraban Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêhrabān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mehraban Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31361/66.51639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Mehraban Kala
  •  

Online Dating

Mehraban Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mehraban Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mehraban Kala, Afghanistan