Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Saleh Mohammad Kelay

Map of Saleh Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salamukhammed-Kalay,Saleh Mohammad Kalay,Saleh Mohammad Kelay,Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kalay,Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kêlay, Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kêlay

Saleh Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Saleh Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kêlay. See Saleh Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saleh Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Saleh Mohammad Kelay
Places near Saleh Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Saleh Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saleh Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saleh Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan