Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payindi-Kalay

Map of Payindi-Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payendi Kalay,Payindi-Kalay,Pāyendī Kalay, Payindi-Kalay


Welcome to the Payindi-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payindi-Kalay. See Payindi-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payindi-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Payindi-Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Payindi-Kalay

Online Dating

Payindi-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payindi-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payindi-Kalay, Afghanistan